Arbeiderpartiet

1 Ingunn Trosholmen 1976
2. Anders Braband 1989
3. Sigrid Skjølås, 1969
4. Mads Furu, 1972
5. Merethe Kjellberg, 1968
​6. Knut Arne Vassdokken, 1973
7. Fazila Aminzai, 1999
8. Geir Bjørke, 1955
9. Ane Tosterud Holte, 1984
10. Hans Kristian Enge, 1981
11. Lise Haugstad, 1961
​12. Roar Olsen, 1962
​13. Lene Espelund, 1980
14. Bjørn Rønning, 1952
15. Turid Wulff Knutsen, 1972
16. Espen Granli, 1973
17. Gro Vassbotten, 1961
18. Jan Wiggo Hageløkken, 1961
​19. Trine Plassen, 1972
20. Endre Berger, 1977
​21. Kari Fjeset Aasen, 1944
22. Geir Henning Finstad, 1970
23. Hege Bræin Furuli, 1971
24. Jon Ivar Brekken, 1969
​25. Kristin NIlseng Barben, 1965
26. Sondre Skogli, 1992
27. Marit Roland, 1969
28. Magnus Alstadsæter, 1989
29. Wibeke Børresen Gropen, 1968
30. Ove Sindre Lund, 1964
​31. Turid Klette, 1945
32. Lars Torbjørnsen, 1977
33. Invill Helset, 1979
​34. Marius Langlo, 1977
35. Tove Lillemoen, 1961
36. Jørund Hassel, 1955
37. Bente Ohnstad, 1953
38. Ivar Granum Sagsveen, 1955
39. Agnes Elisabeth Ramsrud, 1967
40. Stein Helge Riise, 1967
​41. Elin Kjølgård Stjer, 1973
42. Ahmed Ali, 1997
43. Irene Thorsplass, 1967
44. Stein B. Olsen, 1961
​45. Guro Håve Arantsstovu, 1972
46. Espen Østvold Rølla, 1984

 

 

 


 

Fremskrittspartiet

1 Astrid Gaassand 1954
2 Svein Helgesen 1945
3 Odd Arne D. Ringen 1968
4 Mona Lillegård 1967
5 Svein Morten Olsen 1965
6 Pål-André S Lund 1993
7 Arne Egil Marsteintredet 1960
8 Jan Erik Hamre 1974
9 Ellen Elisabeth Olsen 1964
10 Irene Andreassen 1941

Høyre

1 Oddvar Myhren Møllerløkken 1978
2 Sunniva Ihle Steinstad 1983
3 Morten Aune 1969
4 Tone Kolaas 1958
5 Bjørgulv Noraberg 1947
6 Berit Gallefoss Denstad 1961
7 Per Arne Slapø 1968
8 Sissel Breda Rogne 1970
9 Mats Ellingsen 1991
10 Hanne Slorbak 1988
11 Trygve Belsvik 1964
12 Marianne Gunnerud 1974
13 Hilmar Haraldsson 1982
14 Lene Hagen 1978
15 Muhammad Soliman Boota 1997
16 Håkon Erdal 1963
17 Thomas Beck Ring 1985
18 Unni Tillman Aasbø 1946
19 Halvor Kristoffer Møllerløkken 1948
20 Kari Elsbeth Slorbak 1952
21 Knut Arild Gundersen 1954
22 Knut Johnsen 1961
23 Lars Hanstad 1955
24 Freddy Jensen 1966
25 Jan Magnus Jansen 1942
26 Eirik Bjørnsgaard 1964
27 Arve Haugseth 1960

Kristelig Folkeparti

Status: Godkjent av valgstyret
1 Jytte Sonne 1953 Sykepleier
2 Saeed Nawaz 1966 Fagarbeider
3 Randi Annette Lien 1952 Sykepleier
4 Gunnar Melbø 1973 Kantor
5 Kuwah Paw Htoeleh 1980 Lærer
6 Asbjørn Myren Svensen 1976 Lege
7 Daniel Sonne Juliussen 1995 Student
8 Sissel Merete Uv Berg 1972 Rådgiver
9 Dag Erik Johan Nordblom 1959 Tannlege

Miljøpartiet De Grønne

1 Johannes Wahl Gran 1989 lærer
2 Monica Rønning 1975 høgskolelektor
3 Ane Solstuen 1988 fritidsrådgiver
4 Marius Sunde 1980 storkjøkkenkonsulent
5 Kari Svingheim 1989 ingeniør
6 Gunnar Veastad 1958 ingeniør
7 Eirik "Billy" Norheim 1967 musiker
8 Christoffer Bakken Tallerås 1996 miljøarbeider
9 Mari Torbjørnsdatter Nygren 2000 elev
10 Therese Bendiksen 1991 syerske
11 Brage Kvasbø 1979 høgskolelektor
12 Ida Hjerkinn 1974 lærer
13 Alvilde Pilskog 1977 miljøterapeut
14 Magnus Kessel 2001 elev
15 Ingvild Myklebust Christensen 1974 fysioterapeut
16 Frank Jarle Bruun 1955 førsteamanuensis
17 Ida-Sofie Solberg Stryken 1977 selvs. næringsdrivende
18 Einar Skyt Pedersen 1986 vernepleier
19 Anne Sofie Syse Kolstrøm 1999 student
20 Camilla Lunt Nordstrand 1974 uføretrygdet
21 Kjetil Skotte 1966 sykepleier
22 Torunn Riise Jackson 1972 bonde/prosjektleder
23 Sidsel Bjørneby 1939 pensjonist
24 Suna E Finbog 1972 rådgiver
25 Stig Edvartsen 1974 drift og supportsjef
26 Torbjørn Dahl 1955 pensjonist

Pensjonistpartiet

1 Mona Bergh Brustad 1963
2 Arne Holm 1941
3 Einar Brusveen 1951
4 Arne Stonor 1952
5 Geir Inge Brustad 1963
6 Asbjørn Ole Mythen 1947
7 Hanna Øien 1945
8 Tore Edgard Erlandsen 1943
9 Emil Bergsjordet 1939
10 Jakob Bjørnar Reisænen 1953
11 Ingrid Sandvold 1969


 

Rødt

1 Øyvin Aamodt 1955 sosialarbeider
2 Eva Marie Meling Mathisen 1979 arkivar
3 Oda Beer-Mølslett 1998 student
4 Hanna Røberg 1953 rådgiver
5 Merethe Lindstad 1969 komiker/dørvakt
6 Line Lange-Nielsen 1973 kunsthåndtverker
7 Helge Leonhardsen 1949 lærer
8 Turid Thomassen 1965 seniorkonsulent
9 Tore Christian Stiksrud 1950 pensjonist
10 Marie Othilie Hundevadt 1985 rådgiver
11 Sølvi Stene Sunde 1984 miljøterapeut
12 Annaguli Yildam 1958 murer
13 Lisbeth Berntsen Grandalen 1974 sosionom
14 Ioanna Chremeti 1967 kokk
15 Anders Waldemar Olsen 1980 marinbiolog
16 Anette Ringdal 1971 sosionom
17 Jan Erik Kraabøl 1972 ungdomsarbeider
18 Cecilie Bjørnsdatter Andersen 1971 tillitsvalgt
19 Egil Martin Kurdøl 1954 kunstner
20 Debbra Archer Lorimer 1955 pensjonist
21 Helge Green Galtrud 1952 pensjonist
22 Kjersti Øien 1961 veileder
23 Ole Edward Wattne 1970 universitetslektor
24 Astrid Stuve 1960 bibliotekar
25 Thomas Fosseide 1968 kokk
26 Astrid Oddlaug Knutsen 1955 barne- og ung.
27 Tore Hjerkinn 1946 pensjonist
28 Trine Tveita 1963 miljøterapeut
29 Petter Malmo 1954 lærer
30 Per Erik Fonkalsrud 1949 pensjonist
31 Carina Gjelsvik 1983 kunsthistoriker
32 Roar Nyholt 1951 pensjonist

Senterpartiet

1 Ingunn Haavemoen 1952 Bioingeniør/cand.
2 Torleik Svelle 1996 Student
3 Trine Aasvang Olsen 1961 Renholdsoperatør
4 Hans P. Bjørge 1962 Stabsoffiser
5 Svein Tore Tvete 1942 Lege dr.med
6 Ola Skrautvol 1954 Sivilingeniør/lektor
7 Anne Holen Aasen 1963 Kirketjener
8 Terje Holen 1946 Gårdbruker
9 Lars Mork 1968 Elektriker/gårdbruker
10 Hilde Jorunn Hoven 1971 Veterinær
11 Boye Backsæther 1960 Selvstendig
12 Ingerid Lyngnes Dahl 1966 Sosionom
13 Sigmund K. Andresen 1948 Tidl. lektor
14 Ellen N. Brøste 1987 Rådgiver
15 Andre Berg 1984 Elektroingeniør
16 Jon Grunde Roland 1965 Avdelingssjef
17 Emma Waet Gravrok 2000 Agronom
18 Geir Torgersrud 1958 Gårdbruker
19 Bjarne Traaseth 1953 Småbruker
20 Valborg Nordrum Brøste 1957 Sykepleier
21 Ola Gunnar Weihe 1986 Bonde/småbruker
22 Kari Irene Lien 1957 Kantor
23 Arne Ingar Strøm 1958 Seniorrådgiver
24 Marit Finstad Somby 1949 Selvstendig
25 Liv Gruven Hansen 1955 Gårdbruker
26 Anders Alsberg 1971 Fagarbeider
27 Erik Duenger 1991 Tømrer
28 Marianne Lier 1958 Kjøkkenassistent
29 Arnold Kopperud 1960 Fagarbeider
30 Mikael Finsveen 1948 Pensj. seniorrådgiver
31 Anne Mari Råbøl 1962 Sykepleier
24.05.2019 10:05:36 Lister og kandidater Side 1

Sosialistisk Venstreparti

1 Mizanur Rahaman 1989 Vingrom
2 Ingunn Dalan Vik 1969 Lillehammer
3 Ingrid Kristin S. Langfeldt 1998 Søre Ål
4 Kaia B. Paulsen 1970 Lillehammer
5 Øystein Lauen 1962 Nordre Ål
6 Solvor Engen 1964 Lillehammer
7 Sigrid Tahtchieva 1948 Lillehammer
8 Håvard Teigen 1949 Lillehammer
9 Anna Bjørk Røislien 1995 Jørstadmoen
10 Leonard Eide Skotte 2001 Nordre Ål
11 Anne Lise Fredlund 1982 Nordre Ål
12 Dag Leonardsen 1948 Lillehammer
13 Anne-Britt Sandvik 1949 Lillehammer
14 Bjarne Nilsson 1948 Lillehammer
15 Tove Henny Lehre 1942 Vingnes
16 Anne Gjefsen 1949 Lillehammer
17 Aksel Hagen 1953 Lillehammer
18 Gunnar Linderud 1949 Lillehammer

Venstre

1 Terje Rønning 1957 Fåberg
2 Terezia Hole 1982 Nordre Ål
3 Jo Are Aamodt Brænden 1971 Nordre Ål
4 Oda Irene Frøisland 1996 Søre Ål
5 Per Andreas Mæhlum 1955 Røislimoen
6 Wenche Johanne Dragon-Lund 1965 Røislimoen
7 Nils Henry Madsstuen 1989 Sentrum
8 Eli Sophie Granum 1998 Sentrum
9 Roger Granum 1959 Sentrum
10 Stine Jeanette Lien 1983 Sentrum
11 Mahamoud Ibrahim Mohammed 1979 Søre Ål
12 Arne Christian Stryken 1944 Søre Ål
13 Bente Moringen 1976 Fåberg
14 Roar Halvorsen 1961 Søre Ål
15 Halvor Høystad 1957 Søre Ål
16 Kadri Männik 1988 Sentrum
17 Anders Jøranli 1971 Søre Ål
18 Wiggo Slåttsveen 1957 Sentrum
19 Aud Marie Aamodt-Brænden 1968 Nordre Ål
20 Per Tollak Tollaksen 1964 Saksumdal
21 Johan Enger 1954 Fåberg
22 Gina Granum 1956 Sentrum
23 Johan Schei 1940 Sentrum
24 Arne Edsberg 1942 Sentrum
25 Bjørg Synnøve Lien 1953 Søre Ål